ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474003
nr 847 4003
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Stockholm, 202/360, signed, subject size: 45x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Stockholmsmotiv, 202/360, signerad, motivets mått: 45x55
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:09:35
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin